2002
1
|
S & FINUCH Zorro
van de Havenstad (ds sv), Anne & Jannica Wallin,
335p |
2
|
S & NUCH SV-01
Hassan Hill's Dance with a Stranger (ds s&s), Rigmor
Berglund, 245p |
3
|
S, N, SF DKUCH
Motown's Not bad at all (ds p&s), Marie Hägglund,
220p |
|
SUCH C-Abril del
Berrocal (ds p&s), Pauline Björklund, 220p |
5
|
SUCH WW-01 Made
in Spain Follow Me (ds vit), Corinne & Bo Skalin,
215p |
6
|
ANCH WJW-02 Von
Roth's Fanfare, (s p&s), B Andersson, B Niklasson &
G Garpås, 205p |
7
|
S, N & SFUCH
NV-00 Quebec's Macho Man (p), Håkan Skoglund &
Birgitta Rossbäck, 190p |
8
|
Art Deco Al
Pacino (ds s&s), Anne & Jannica Wallin, 170p |
9
|
Kelly's Papalfa's
New Style (ds sv), Gunilla & Bengt Nyden, 160p |
10
|
Royal Vinkings
Gunfighter (ds p&s), Gun Lundman, 155p |
11
|
SUCH SV-02
Majbackens Floriano (s sv), Magnus Eriksson, 150p |
12
|
NORD & FINUCH
SV-00,01 Bsg-01 KBHV-01 Sorita's Jim Jump for Joy (dp),
Sussie Nilsson, 120p |
|
Lilla Enebys Qing
Mickey Mouse (p), Mirka Kapanen & Markku Kalliomäki
120p |
|
SUCH Paris des
Charmettes (p), Anna Borg, 120p |
15
|
SUCH HassanHills
Dangarous (ds s&s), Ewa Samuelsson, 115p |
|
S, N, FIN & DKUCH
NV-02 NORDV-02 Fixus All Included (ds sv), A & J
Wallin & Catarina Rodendahl, 115p |
17
|
Chottans
Chicago's Boy (ds s&s), Eva Borg Broberg, 110p |
|
Motown's AC/DC
(ds p&s), Pauline Björklund, 110p |
19
|
S & FINUCH SV-02
Theneican's Ze Sioux A'Quebec (dp), Håkan Skoglund &
Göran Åkesson, 100p |
20
|
INT,S,FIN, N, DK,
TY, VDHCH, BSG Argentas Dutchman (s p&s), B
Andersson, B Niklasson & G Garpås, 95p |
|
|
21
|
S, N & FINUCH
SV-99, SV-02 Trolljäntans Leading Lady (s sv),
Monica Håkansson, 85p |
22
|
Epoke'tts New
Fashion (ds s&s), Mari Bärgard, 80p |
|
NORDUCH
Estellet's Rufus-Ruffino (s p&s), Marie P Holmberg,
80p |
|
Chottans dixie
Queen (ds s&s), Eva Berglind & Charlotte Orre, 80p |
25
|
SUCH DKUCH
BROV-02 Superior Elfik (ap), Camilla stridsberg, 75p |
|
NUCH NV-02
Sorita's Nora Olympic Swimmer (dp), Jeanette
Lemmeke, 75p |
|
SUCH Laroussu´s
Livsgnista (ap), Camilla stridsberg, 75p |
|
SV-02 Quebec's
Xantippa (dp), Birgitta Rossbäck & Håkan Skoglund,
75p |
29
|
SUCH DKUCH
Chottan's Darkwing Duck (ds s&s), Yvonne Kronstrand,
70p |
|
Skäggdoppingens
Sweet's Apollon (s sv), Margareta Ekenfalk Lagerdahl,
70p |
|
Fixus On Stage
(ds sv) A& J Wallin & Ylva Jansson, 70p |
32
|
SUCH Avantgarde
Lady Lycestrata (ap), K Gunnarsdotter & Helena
Norling, 60p |
33
|
SUCH BROV-02
Laroussu's Freja (ap), Camilla Stridberg, 50p |
34
|
Theneican's Dixie
Day to Quebec (dp), Birgitta Rossbäck & Håkan
Skoglund, 46p |
35
|
Seibrin Extra
Export (ap), K Gunnarsdotter & Helena Norling, 45p |
|
SUCH Chottans
Dancing Decoy to Jatzers (ds s&s), Susanne Jansson,
35p |
37
|
SUCH Laroussu's
Godis (ap), Camilla Stridsberg, 35p |
38
|
NORDUHV-02
Theneican's Denzo (dp), Inga-Britt Aspklund, 30p |
39
|
LP1, LP2, LP3,
TJH(RH) SÖK III Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Helene
Nordlöf, 25p |
40
|
Plexus Milla (p), Therese Eriksson, 21p |
|
Årets lydnadshund
1
|
LPI LPII LPIII
SLCH Argentas Seargent Pepper (s p&s), Jens
Johansson, 64p |
2
|
LPI LPII LPIII
TJH Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Helene Nordlöf, 39p |
3
|
LPI LPII LP III
LP Elit SLCH Trälhavets Pygomalion (s p&s), Stefan
Hedell, 38p |
4
|
S, DK & NUCH
KORAD LPI TJH Torpnorets Impuls (s sv), Maria
Kullberg, 28p |
5
|
LPI, KORAD
Bokbackens Kari (s p&s), Annette Andersson, 15p |
5
|
TJH LPII Lakejs
Barbie (s p&s), Sylvia Andersson, 15p |
7
|
LPI, LPII Scandal
Beaty's Eskapade (s sv), Bertil Bengtsson, 13p |
8
|
LPI Agenta's
Liberty (s p&s), Margareta Rollsten, 10p
|
9
|
Gribbans Appia
(p), Jonas Mårtensson, 9p |
Årets brukshund
1
|
LPI LPII LPIII
TJH Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Helene Nordlöf, 35p |
2
|
S, DK & NUCH
KORAD LPI TJH Torpnorets Impuls (s sv), Maria
Kullberg, 18p |
2
|
LPI LPII LP III
LP Elit SLCH Trälhavets Pygomalion (s p&s), Stefan
Hedell, 18p |
3
|
LPI, LPII Scandal
Beaty's Eskapade (s sv), Bertil Bengtsson, 9p |
Årets allroundhund
1
|
LPI LPII LPIII
TJH Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Helene & erikNordlöf,
72p |
2
|
S, DK & NUCH
KORAD LPI TJH Torpnorets Impuls (s sv), Maria
Kullberg, 44p |
3
|
SUCH SVCH Lilla
Enebys Pilar (p), Susanne Nilsson & Jessica Westblad,
38p |
4
|
KORAD Exigor's
Little lord (dp), Marie Karhle, 22p |
5
|
LPI, LPII Scandal
Beaty's Eskapade (s sv), Bertil Bengtsson, 21p |
6
|
Exigor's Super
Swede (dp), Jenny Karlsson, 18p |
6
|
NUCH Exigor's
Quick Quando (dp), Rolf Karlsson, 18p |
6
|
JUGENDSIEGER
BERLIN-02 Exigor's Pomperi Possa (dp), Malin
Gabrielsson, 18p |
7
|
Exigor's
Outstanding O'nessa (dp), Anette Persson, 10p |
Årets agilityhund
small
1
|
SNAGCH SAG HOPP
CH Virgin's Johnny Be Good (ds p&s), Nancy
Holmström, 346p |
2
|
Sonnenlight Essie
(ds p&s), Malin Svensson, 240p |
3
|
Barcol's Misolde
(ds p&s), Erik Nordlöf, 111p |
Årets agilityhund
medium
1
|
SAGCH LPI LPII
KORAD Gebories Hannie (ds p&s), Jenny Warhammar,
109p |
Årets agilityhund
large
1
|
SAGCH, S & NUCH
Agenta's Trinity (s p&s), Agneta Hjelm, 286p |
2
|
SUCH Quebec's
Limelight Lola (p), Cia Dyrssen, 248p |
3
|
Mascar's Monocle
(s p&s), Maj-Gun Johansson, 177p |
4
|
LPI LPII LPIII
TJH SÖK III Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Erik
Nordlöf, 169p |
Årets Svenskfödda
Utställningshund
1
|
S & NUCH SV-01,02
Hassan Hill's Dance with a Stranger (ds s&s), Rigmor
Berglund, 245p |
2
|
S, N, SF DKUCH
Motown's Not bad at all (ds p&s), Marie Hägglund,
220p |
3
|
S, N & SFUCH
NV-00 Quebec's Macho Man (p), Håkan Skoglund &
Birgitta Rossbäck, 190p |
4
|
Royal Vinkings
Gunfighter (ds p&s), Gun Lundman, 155p |
5
|
SUCH SV-02
Majbackens Floriano (s sv), Magnus Eriksson, 150p |
6
|
NORD & FINUCH
SV-00,01 Bsg-01 KBHV-01 Sorita's Jim Jump for Joy (dp),
Sussie Nilsson, 120p |
6
|
Lilla Enebys Qing
Mickey Mouse (p), Mirka Kapanen & Markku Kalliomäki
120p |
8
|
SUCH HassanHills
Dangarous (ds s&s), Ewa Samuelsson, 115p |
8
|
S, N, FIN & DKUCH
NV-02 NORDV-02 Fixus All Included (ds sv), A & J
Wallin & Catarina Rodendahl, 115p |
10
|
Chottans
Chicago's Boy (ds s&s), Eva Borg Broberg, 110p |
10
|
Motown's AC/DC
(ds p&s), Pauline Björklund, 110p |
12
|
SUCH FINUCH SV-02
Theneican's Ze Sioux A'Quebec (dp), Håkan Skoglund &
Göran Åkesson, 100p |
13
|
INT,S,FIN, N, DK,
TY, VDHCH, BSG Argentas Dutchman (s p&s), B
Andersson, B Niklasson & G Garpås, 95p |
14
|
S, N & FINUCH
SV-99, SV-02 Trolljäntans Leading Lady (s sv),
Monica Håkansson, 85p |
15
|
Epoke'tts New
Fashion (ds s&s), Mari Bärgard, 80p |
15
|
NORDUCH
Estellet's Rufus-Ruffino (s p&s), Marie P Holmberg,
80p |
15
|
Chottans dixie
Queen (ds s&s), Eva Berglind & Charlotte Orre, 80p |
18
|
NUCH NV-02
Sorita's Nora Olympic Swimmer (dp), Jeanette Lemmeke,
75p |
18
|
SUCH Laroussu´s
Livsgnista (ap), Camilla stridsberg, 75p |
18
|
SV-02 Quebec's
Xantippa (dp), Birgitta Rossbäck & Håkan Skoglund,
75p |
22
|
SUCH DKUCH
Chottan's Darkwing Duck (ds s&s), Yvonne Kronstrand,
70p |
22
|
Skäggdoppingens
Sweet's Apollon (s sv), Margareta Ekenfalk Lagerdahl,
70p |
22
|
Fixus On Stage
(ds sv) A& J Wallin & Ylva Jansson, 70p |
25
|
SUCH BROV-02
Laroussu's Freja (ap), Camilla Stridberg, 50p |
26
|
Theneican's Dixie
Day to Quebec (dp), Birgitta Rossbäck & Håkan
Skoglund, 46p |
27
|
Seibrin Extra
Export (ap), K Gunnarsdotter & Helena Norling, 45p |
27
|
SUCH Chottans
Dancing Decoy to Jatzers (ds s&s), Susanne Jansson,
35p |
29
|
SUCH Laroussu's
Godis (ap), Camilla Stridsberg, 35p |
30
|
NORDUHV-02
Theneican's Denzo (dp), Inga-Britt Aspklund, 30p |
31
|
LP1, LP2, LP3,
TJH(RH) SÖK III Wellfith's Feodora (s p&s), Helene
Nordlöf, 25p |
32
|
Plexus Milla (p),
Therese Eriksson, 21p |
Årets veteran
1
|
SV-99, 00
NORDV-99 NORDUCH Mihan Egen Extra (s p&s), 395p |
2
|
MULTIV MULTICH
Motown's RockOlga (ds p&s), Pauline Björklund, 305p |
3
|
MULTICH
SV-99,00,01 NORDV-99 Comon Bonadea (ap), Helena
Norling, 290p |
4
|
MULTICH NORDV-96,
NV-99 Motown's You aint seen nothing yet (ds p&s),
Pauline Björklund, 275p |
5
|
MULTICH WW-98
SV-97, 98, 00 Mic-Lyn Patent Pending (dp), Inger
Johansson, 190p |
6
|
S, DK, N, NORDUCH
Laroussu's Bocteria (ap), Camilla Stridberg, 185p |
7
|
S, N, DK, NORD,
INTUCH Quebec's Fortune Fargo (p), Lisbeth
Andersson, 170p |
8
|
KBHV-96 NORDV-99
NORDUCH Made in Spain Gestion (dp), 165p
|
9
|
NORD, INT, DT,
LUXCH, SKBV, KBSG, SG-BERLIN-99, ISPUVETSG-00,
WW-VET-02 Kårdholmens Big Boss (p), Annika Hultquist,
155p |
10
|
SUCH Liveye's
Sun-Light (ds sv), Birgitta Norrblom, 145p |
11
|
DK, S, TYSKCH
Quandos Bianca Castafiore (s sv), Lene Espenkrona,
125p |
Årets Uppfödare
1
|
Kennel Motown's
(ds p&s), Pauline Björklund, Kullavik 40p |
|
Kennel Hassan
Hills (ds s&s), Corinne & Bo Skalin, Gävle 40p |
3
|
Kennel Exigor's (dp),
Annette Persson & Malin Gabrielsson, 22p |
4
|
Kennel Laroussu's
(ap), Camilla Stridsberg, Malmö 20p |
5
|
Kennel Lilla
Enebys (p), Susanne & Ulf Nilsson, 17p |
Årets avelshund
1
|
MILTIV MULTICH
Motown's RockOlga (ds p&s), Pauline Björklund,
Kullavik 40p |
2
|
S & DKUCH BDSG-98
Lilla Enebys Krabban (p), Ulf Nilsson, Bromma 24p |
|
|